НАЙТИ ДОКУМЕНТ
Наказ № 300 від 23.07.2001Про втрату чинності наказів МОЗ України від 24.06.98 N 172 та від 17.11.98 N 326
Текст документа по состоянию на 2 июля 2009 года
<< Назад |
<<< Главная страница
Стр. 2
| | |Олександр | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|77 | 3 |Згоба Дар'я |команда |Ів.-Франківська | |Динамо | |Крижанівська О.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|78 | 4 |Краснянська |команда |Черкаська | |Україна |Динамо |Коробчинська І.М. |
| | |Ірина | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|79 | 5 |Козіч Аліна |команда |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Буцула С.М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|80 | 6 |Проскуріна |команда |Харківська | |Динамо | |Коробчинська І.М., |
| | |Марина | | | | | |Шумовський В.В. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|81 | 7 |Голенкова |команда |Кіровоградська | |Динамо | |Скріпчук С.М. |
| | |Валентина | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|82 | 8 |Коваль |команда |м. Київ | |Україна | |Коробчинська І.М. |
| | |Анастасія | | | | | | |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
| ГІМНАСТИКА ХУДОЖНЯ |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
|83 | 1 |Безсонова |індивідуальна |м. Київ | |Спартак | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | |Ганна |першість | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Безсонова В.А. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|84 | 2 |Годунко |індивідуальна |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | |Наталя |першість | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|85 | 3 |Дмитраш Олена|групові вправи |м. Київ |Київська |Спартак | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | | | | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Яцюк І.М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|86 | 4 |Передрій Віра|групові вправи |м. Київ |Львівська |Динамо | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | | | | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Кравченко О.О. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|87 | 5 |Максименко |групові вправи |м. Київ |Запорізька |Україна | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | |Аліна | | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Саніна М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|88 | 6 |Зубченко Віта|групові вправи |м. Київ |Київська |Спартак | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | | | | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Маслікова І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|89 | 7 |Слободян Юлія|групові вправи |м. Київ |Львівська |Динамо | |Єресько О., |
| | | | | | | | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | | | | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|90 | 8 |Черепеніна |групові вправи |м. Київ |Луганська |Україна | |Дерюгіна А.М., |
| | |Христина | | | | | |Дерюгіна І.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Мельницька О.І. |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
| ДЗЮДО |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
|91 | 1 |Коротун | 60 кг |Донецька | |Колос | |Бредун Д.Є., |
| | |Максим | | | | | |Подоляк Є.В., |
| | | | | | | | |Волович Д.А. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|92 | 2 |Білодід | 73 кг |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Кощавцев В.І., |
| | |Генадій | | | | | |Кохненко М.Г. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|93 | 3 |Гонтюк Роман | 81 кг |м. Київ |Ів.-Франківська |Динамо |Україна |Бондарук Є.М., |
| | | | | | | | |Рожищев С.Л., |
| | | | | | | | |Циквас Р.С. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|94 | 4 |Греков | 90 кг |Дніпропетровська| |Динамо |Спартак |Волович Д.А., |
| | |Валентин | | | | | |Сосновський М.Я. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|95 | 5 |Сотніков | (+100 кг) |Запорізька | |Україна | |Воронін О.П., |
| | |Євген | | | | | |Курганський Л.Ю. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|96 | 6 |Прищепа | 78 кг |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Нагібін О.Г. |
| | |Марина | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|97 | 7 |Луснікова | 48 кг |Запорізька | |Україна | |Бондарчук А.В., |
| | |Людмила | | | | | |Курганський А.В., |
| | | | | | | | |Тахмазов В. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|98 | 8 |Прокоф'єва | (+78 кг) |Дніпропетровська| |Динамо | |Пирог А.І., |
| | |Марина | | | | | |Дрога А. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|99 | 9 |Смаль Наталія| 70 кг |Чернігівська | |Україна | |Маркін А.М. |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
| ПЛАВАННЯ |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
|100| 1 |Лісогор Олег |100 м брас; |м. Київ | |ЗСУ | |Турчін В.А. |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|101| 2 |Адвена Сергій|200 м вільний |м. Київ | |ЗСУ | |Шамич В.М. |
| | | |стиль; 200 м | | | | | |
| | | |батерфляй | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|102| 3 |Димо Валерій |200 м брас |м. Київ | |ЗСУ | |Улитько О.К., |
| | | | | | | | |Мороз В., |
| | | | | | | | |Сівак І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|103| 4 |Фесенко |400 м, 1500 м |Луганська | |мон | |Ворона В.М. |
| | |Сергій |вільний стиль | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|104| 5 |Сердінов |100 м батерфляй|Дніпропетровська| |ЗСУ | |Булкін Є.С. |
| | |Андрій | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|105| 6 |Бреус Сергій |100 м |Київська | |ЗСУ | |Вашека В., |
| | | |батерфляй; | | | | |Турчин В. |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|106| 7 |Борісік Ігор |100 м брас; |Донецька |АР Крим |Динамо | |Логвінчева А.І., |
| | | |200 м брас | | | | |Сівак І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|107| 8 |Єгошин Юрій |50 м; 100 м |Одеська | |Динамо | |Сорочинський Ю., |
| | | |вільний стиль; | | | | |Сівак І. |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|108| 9 |Силантьєв |200 м батерфляй|м. Київ |Запорізька |Спартак | |Гусєв С.М., |
| | |Денис | | | | | |бр. Кожухів |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|109|10 |Ісаков |100 м; 200 м на|м. Київ |Ів.-Франківська |Колос |Динамо |Ісакова Л., |
| | |Олександр |спині; естафета| | | | |бр. Кожухів |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|110|11 |Лепський |200 м; 400 м |м. Київ | |Україна | |Шаміч В., |
| | |Вадим |компл. плав. | | | | |Лозумирська Ж. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|111|12 |Червинський |10 км марафон |Харківська | |ЗСУ | |Садикова В., |
| | |Ігор | | | | | |Вереітінов Ю.Д. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|112|13 |Хлістунова |100 м брас; |Рівненська | |Спартак |Динамо |Бондар С., |
| | |Анна |естафета | | | | |Волошина С. |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|113|14 |Зубкова |100 м |Харківська | |Україна | |Лобановська І.К., |
| | |Катерина |батерфляй; | | | | |Зубков М. |
| | | |100 м, 200 м на| | | | | |
| | | |спині; естафета| | | | | |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|114|15 |Амшеннікова |100 м; 200 м на|Запорізька | |Україна | |Стокоз А.В., |
| | |Ірина |спині; естафета| | | | |Шамич В.М., |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | |Журавльов А. |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|115|16 |Клочкова Яна |естафета |м. Київ | |Динамо | |бр. Кожухів |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
| | | |комбінована | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|116|17 |Підлісна Юлія|100 м, 200 м |Харківська | |Україна |Динамо |Гапонов В.А., |
| | | |брас, естафета | | | | |Гончаренко А. |
| | | |4 х 100 | | | | | |
| | | |комплексне | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|117|18 |Степанюк |4 х 100 - |Харківська | |Україна | |Єгоров П. |
| | |Дар'я |естафета - | | | | | |
| | | |вільний стиль; | | | | | |
| | | |100 м вільний | | | | | |
| | | |стиль | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|118|19 |Серікова |4 х 100 - |Донецька | |Україна | |Кудрявцев С.І., |
| | |Оксана |естафета - | | | | |бр. Сівака |
| | | |вільний стиль; | | | | | |
| | | |50 м вільний | | | | | |
| | | |стиль | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|119|20 |Дзеркаль |4 х 100 - |Донецька | |Динамо | |бр. Сівака |
| | |Ганна |естафета, | | | | | |
| | | |вільний стиль | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|120|21 |Дікіджі |4 х 100 - |Рівненська | |Динамо | |Шеремет О., |
| | |Катерина |естафета, | | | | |бр. Сівака І. |
| | | |вільний стиль | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|121|22 |Худякова |200 м вільний |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Худякова Л.В., |
| | |Наталя |стиль | | | | |бр. Кожухів |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|122|23 |Хала Тетяна |200 м батерфляй|Дніпропетровська| |Спартак | |Мкртчан О.Х., |
| | | | | | | | |Толокняник С. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|123|24 |Самородіна |10 км марафон |Запорізька | |Україна | |Забуга С.М., |
| | |Наталія | | | | | |Журавльов А. |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
| ПЛАВАННЯ СИНХРОННЕ |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
|124| 1 |Юшко Дар'я |дует |Харківська | |Україна | |Саїдова С.Б. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|125| 2 |Сидоренко |дует |Харківська | |Україна | |Саїдова С.Б., |
| | |Ксенія | | | | | |Зайцева О.В. |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
| КІННИЙ СПОРТ |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
|126| 1 |Оніщенко |Подолання |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Герда Ф., |
| | |Олександр |перешкод | | | | |Петров А.А., |
| | | |(конкур), 4 м | | | | |Сумцов А.А. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|127| 2 |Нагель Бьорн |Подолання |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Герда Ф., |
| | | |перешкод | | | | |Петров А.А., |
| | | |(конкур), 4 м | | | | |Сумцов А.А. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|128| 3 |Ван Геберге |Подолання |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Герда Ф., |
| | |Жан Клод |перешкод | | | | |Петров А.А., |
| | | |(конкур), 4 м | | | | |Сумцов А.А. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|129| 4 |Оффель |Подолання |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Герда Ф., |
| | |Катерина |перешкод | | | | |Петров А.А., |
| | | |(конкур), 4 м | | | | |Сумцов А.А. |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
| ЛЕГКА АТЛЕТИКА |
|-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------|
|130| 1 |Демидюк |біг 110 м з/б |м. Київ | |Динамо |Спартак |Федорець В.А., |
| | |Сергій | | | | | |Селицька С.С. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|131| 2 |Гешко Іван |біг 1500 м |Чернівецька | |Динамо | |Миронюк Г.Г. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|132| 3 |Кузін |марафон |Донецька | |Динамо | |Пташніков Є.М. |
| | |Олександр | | | | | | |
| | |Олександрович| | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|133| 4 |Сітковський |марафон |Донецька | |Динамо | |Ліщинський І.І. |
| | |Олександр | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|134| 5 |Матвійчук |марафон |Хмельницька | |Динамо |Колос |Ліщук В.В. |
| | |Василь | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|135| 6 |Ковенко |20 км ходьба |Вінницька | |Динамо | |Бех О.В. |
| | |Андрій | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|136| 7 |Шелест |50 км ходьба |Сумська | |Колос | |Синвин В.М. |
| | |Олексій | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|137| 8 |Будза Сергій |50 км ходьба |Київська | |Спартак |ЗСУ |Шевченко О.І., |
| | | | | | | | |Мазур Є.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|138| 9 |Казанін |50 км ходьба |Донецька |Київська |ЗСУ | |Соломін А.В. |
| | |Олексій | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|139|10 |Юрченко Деніс|стрибок з |Донецька | |Динамо | |Козлов М.Я. |
| | | |жердиною | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|140|11 |Мазурик |стрибок з |Донецька | |Динамо | |Сімахін О.М. |
| | |Максим |жердиною | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|141|12 |Корчмід |стрибок з |Київська | |Динамо | |Єременко Р. |
| | |Олександр |жердиною | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|142|13 |Макарчев |стрибки у |м. Київ | |ЗСУ | |Горбаченко Ю.С. |
| | |Андрій |довжину | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|143|14 |Ястребов |потрійний |Київська | |Динамо | |Гредунов В.Т., |
| | |Віктор |стрибок | | | | |Гредунова Н.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|144|15 |Саволайнен |потрійний |м. Київ | |ЗСУ | |Колот А.В. |
| | |Микола |стрибок | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|145|16 |Кузнєцов |потрійний |Київська | |Динамо | |Гредунови В.Т., |
| | |Віктор |стрибок | | | | |Н.М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|146|17 |Крімаренко |стрибки у |Київська |Житомирська |ЗСУ | |Журавльов В.К., |
| | |Юрій |висоту | | | | |Шеремет С.Л. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|147|18 |Нартов |стрибки у |Харківська | |Динамо | |Нартов А.О. |
| | |Олександр |висоту | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|148|19 |Дем'янюк |стрибки у |Львівська | |ЗСУ |Колос |Лебедюк В.І. |
| | |Дмитро |висоту | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|149|20 |Білоног Юрій |штовхання ядра |Одеська | |Динамо | |Карсак Є.В. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|150|21 |Авраменко |метання спису |АР Крим | |Динамо |Колос |Петриченко В.В. |
| | |Роман | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|151|22 |Виноградов |метання молоту |Київська | |ЗСУ | |Мельниченко М.В. |
| | |Євген | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|152|23 |Касьянов |багатоборство |Запорізька | |Спартак | |Льопа Д.І. |
| | |Олексій | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|153|24 |Бодров Ігор |біг 200 м |Харківська | |Динамо | |Бодров В.В., |
| | | | | | | | |Бодрова Н.Д. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|154|25 |Глущенко |біг 100 м |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Федорець В.А. |
| | |Дмитро | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|155|26 |Книш Михайло |біг 400 м |Вінницька | |Колос | |Мельничук В.М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|156|27 |Семенов |штовхання ядра |Донецька | |Динамо | |Франков О.В., |
| | |Олексій | | | | | |Семенова О.В. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|157|28 |Семенов |диск |Одеська | |Динамо | |Семенова О.В. |
| | |Андрій | | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|158|29 |Тугай Ігор |метання молоту |Київська | |Динамо | |Островський М.В., |
| | | | | | | | |Скварук А.Б. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|159|30 |Рубанко Артем|метання молоту |Київська | | | |Рубанко Б.М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|160|31 |Пигида Наталя|біг 200 м; |Київська | |ЗСУ | |Клименко В.М. |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 100 м; | | | | | |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 400 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|161|32 |Штангеєва |біг 200 м; |Донецька | |Спартак | |Чумак А.І. |
| | |Ірина |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|162|33 |Чебану Олена |естафета |Харківська | |Динамо | |Бодрова Н.Д. |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|163|34 |Шепетюк Ірина|4 х 100 м |Ів.-Франківська | |Динамо | |Яремчук Д.М. |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|164|35 |Погребняк |біг 100 м; |Харківська | |Динамо | |Омельченко М.В., |
| | |Наталія |естафета | | | | |Дев'ятко Г.М. |
| | | |4 х 100 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|165|36 |Єфремова |біг 400 м; |Донецька | |Динамо | |Дорошенко В.Д. |
| | |Антоніна |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 400 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|166|37 |Щербак Оксана|естафета |Полтавська | |Колос | |Щербак Ю.Є., |
| | | |4 х 400 м | | | | |Чередниченко В.Є. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|167|38 |Карандюк |естафета |м. Київ | |МОН | |Прокудін О.М., |
| | |Ксенія |4 х 400 м | | | | |Самсонова О.О. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|168|39 |Петлюк Тетяна|біг 800 м; |м. Київ | |Динамо | |Фадєєв О.Є. |
| | | |естафета | | | | | |
| | | |4 х 400 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|169|40 |Рабченюк |біг 400 м з/б; |м. Київ | |Україна |Динамо |Федорець В.А., |
| | |Анастасія |естафета | | | | |Аедреєва Н.І. |
| | | |4 х 400 м | | | | | |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|170|41 |Снігур |біг 100 м з/б |Харківська | |Динамо |ЗСУ |Омельченко М.В., |
| | |Євгенія | | | | | |Сенюков Ю.М. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|171|42 |Ліщинська |біг 1500 м |Донецька | |ЗСУ | |Ліщинський І.І., |
| | |Ірина | | | | | |Мазур Є.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|172|43 |Тобіас Наталя|біг 1500 м |Донецька | |Динамо | |Степнцов К.А., |
| | | | | | | | |Чибісов В.І. |
|---+---+-------------+---------------+----------------+----------------+--------+--------------+-------------------|
|173|44 |Горпинич |біг 3000 м з/п |Одеська | |Україна | |Колодєєв М.І., |
| | |Валентина | | | | | |Добровольський В.М.|
| Стр.1 | Стр.2 | Стр.3 | Стр.4 | Стр.5 | Стр.6 |
<< Назад |
<<< Главная страница
|